» Estadísticas: Primera División - Liga Marplatense de Fútbol
Torneo Clausura 2016 “Carlos Soria”
Estadísticas: Torneo Clausura 2016
Equipos
 PartidosGoles 
EquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDifRecEfec
Al Ver Verás57124815-7023.8%
Almagro Florida12833212111050.0%
Alvarado15104331495050.0%
Argentinos del Sud881521213-1-133.3%
Atlético Mar del Plata1795221596-163.0%
Banfield47043511-6019.0%
Boca Juniors10831416151-341.7%
Cadetes de San Martín1484221012-2058.3%
Circulo Deportivo67133911-2028.6%
Colegiales / Los Patos872231192-138.1%
Deportivo Norte17952217134-163.0%
El Cañon1484221091-158.3%
General Mitre47115413-9119.0%
General Urquiza15943218513055.6%
Independiente872231016-6-138.1%
Kimberley241173118126072.7%
Libertad158431963-162.5%
Nación201062219910-166.7%
Once Unidos77214710-3-133.3%
Peñarol07007724-17-70.0%
Quilmes14842215105058.3%
Racing67205816-8-528.6%
River Plate2111632281513063.6%
San Isidro23972018315085.2%
San José10831412111-241.7%
San Lorenzo47115714-7019.0%
Talleres672051014-4-128.6%
Unión47115519-14119.0%